REZULTATAI / Šakiai
Atvira Šakių Mėgėjų Futbolo Lyga 7x7 2017 m.
2017-06-03 | 16:00:00 | 1 turas | „Sparta“ 4-1 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-06-03 | 17:00:00 | 1 turas | „Audra“ 1-4 „Skirsnemunė“ | |
2017-06-03 | 18:00:00 | 1 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 2-1 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-06-11 | 11:00:00 | 2 turas | „Sparta“ 2-1 „Skirsnemunė“ | |
2017-06-11 | 12:00:00 | 2 turas | „Imsrė“ 3-3 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-06-11 | 13:00:00 | 2 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 8-1 „Audra“ | |
2017-06-18 | 17:00:00 | 3 turas | „Sparta“ 6-0 „Audra“ | |
2017-06-18 | 18:00:00 | 3 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 3-13 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-06-18 | 19:00:00 | 3 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 2-3 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-07-02 | 18:00:00 | 4 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 1-5 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-07-02 | 19:00:00 | 4 turas | „Audra“ 1-6 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-07-02 | 20:00:00 | 4 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 3-7 „Sparta“ | |
2017-07-16 | 11:00:00 | 5 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 2-2 „Skirsnemunė“ | |
2017-07-16 | 12:00:00 | 5 turas | „Sparta“ 3-0 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-07-16 | 13:00:00 | 5 turas | „Audra“ 1-11 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-07-30 | 17:00:00 | 6 turas | „Sparta“ 3-0 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-07-30 | 18:00:00 | 6 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 0-3 „Audra“ | |
2017-07-30 | 19:00:00 | 6 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 1-3 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-08-06 | 17:00:00 | 7 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 0-6 „Sparta“ | |
2017-08-06 | 18:00:00 | 7 turas | „Antakalnio Parkas“ 1-2 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-08-06 | 19:00:00 | 7 turas | „Audra“ 0-4 „Gelgaudiškis“ | |
2017-08-12 | 10:00:00 | 8 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 4-1 „Skirsnemunė“ | |
2017-08-12 | 11:00:00 | 8 turas | „Audra“ 0-3 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-08-12 | 12:00:00 | 8 turas | „Imsrė“ 2-4 „Sparta“ | |
2017-08-27 | 11:00:00 | 9 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 0-3 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-08-27 | 12:00:00 | 9 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 0-5 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-08-27 | 13:00:00 | 9 turas | „Sparta“ 2-0 „Audra“ | |
2017-09-03 | 17:00:00 | 10 turas | „Imsrė“ 3-2 „Audra“ | |
2017-09-03 | 18:00:00 | 10 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 0-10 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-09-03 | 19:00:00 | 10 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 3-0 „Sparta“ | |
2017-09-10 | 11:00:00 | 11 turas | „Gelgaudiškis“ 5-1 „Audra“ | |
2017-09-10 | 12:00:00 | 11 turas | „Sparta“ 1-1 „Imsrė“ | |
2017-09-17 | 11:00:00 | 12 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 0-7 „Audra“ | |
2017-09-17 | 12:00:00 | 12 turas | „Imsrė“ 1-0 „Antakalnio Parkas“ | |
2017-09-24 | 14:00:00 | 13 turas | „Skirsnemunė“ 2-2 „Gelgaudiškis“ | |
2017-09-24 | 15:00:00 | 13 turas | „Antakalnio Parkas“ 2-1 „Sparta“ |